Train G7333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7333 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 496Km
Arr. Time 06:29 Dep. Time 09:56 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7333 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7333 2 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 07:06 07:08 37m 133 US$9US$14
G7333 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:21 07:26 52m 159 US$11US$17
G7333 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:49 07:51 1h20m 225 US$15US$25
G7333 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:05 08:07 1h36m 268 US$18US$30
G7333 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:24 08:26 1h55m 313 US$22US$36
G7333 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 08:37 08:39 2h8m 332 US$22US$36
G7333 8 JinYunXi (缙云西) 08:57 08:59 2h28m 377 US$25US$40
G7333 9 LiShui (丽水) 09:12 09:14 2h43m 406 US$26US$43
G7333 10 QingTian (青田) 09:34 09:36 3h5m 456 US$29US$47
G7333 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:56 Final arrival 3h27m 496 US$31US$50