Train G7333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7333 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 496Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 09:56 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY391/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7333 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7333 2 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 07:07 07:09 39m 133 US$9US$14
G7333 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:22 07:26 54m 159 US$10US$16
G7333 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:49 07:51 1h21m 225 US$15US$24
G7333 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:05 08:07 1h37m 268 US$17US$28
G7333 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:24 08:26 1h56m 313 US$21US$34
G7333 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 08:37 08:39 2h9m 332 US$21US$35
G7333 8 JinYunXi (缙云西) 08:57 08:59 2h29m 377 US$24US$38
G7333 9 LiShui (丽水) 09:12 09:14 2h44m 406 US$25US$41
G7333 10 QingTian (青田) 09:34 09:36 3h6m 456 US$28US$45
G7333 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:56 Final arrival 3h28m 496 US$34US$55