Train G7334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7334 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 496Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 15:08 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7334 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7334 2 LiShui (丽水) 12:04 12:06 34m 90 US$5US$8
G7334 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 12:19 12:21 49m 119 US$6US$10
G7334 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 12:32 12:34 1h2m 140 US$8US$12
G7334 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 12:52 12:55 1h22m 183 US$10US$16
G7334 6 YiWu (义乌) 13:13 13:18 1h43m 228 US$13US$21
G7334 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:50 13:54 2h20m 337 US$20US$33
G7334 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 14:07 14:14 2h37m 363 US$22US$36
G7334 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 14:23 14:25 2h53m 384 US$23US$38
G7334 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 14:49 14:53 3h19m 465 US$29US$47
G7334 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:08 Final arrival 3h38m 496 US$31US$50