Train G7335 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7335 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY423/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7335 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7335 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 12:44 12:46 14m 31 US$2US$4
G7335 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:04 13:06 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7335 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:29 13:37 59m 159 US$11US$17
G7335 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:00 14:02 1h30m 225 US$15US$25
G7335 6 YiWu (义乌) 14:16 14:18 1h46m 268 US$18US$30
G7335 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 14:48 14:50 2h18m 332 US$22US$36
G7335 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:02 15:04 2h32m 356 US$23US$38
G7335 9 LiShui (丽水) 15:23 15:25 2h53m 406 US$26US$43
G7335 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:00 16:02 3h30m 496 US$35US$58
G7335 11 RuiAn (瑞安) 16:13 16:15 3h43m 519 US$36US$59
G7335 12 CangNan (苍南) 16:32 Final arrival 4h2m 553 US$38US$62