Train G7336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7336 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY227.5/US$33
Soft CNY363/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7336 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7336 2 PingYang (平阳) 14:08 14:10 10m -1 US$0US$0
G7336 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 14:19 14:21 21m 34 US$2US$3
G7336 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:34 14:36 36m 57 US$3US$5
G7336 5 QingTian (青田) 14:55 14:57 57m 97 US$7US$10
G7336 6 LiShui (丽水) 15:16 15:19 1h18m 147 US$8US$13
G7336 7 JinYunXi (缙云西) 15:32 15:34 1h34m 176 US$9US$15
G7336 8 YiWu (义乌) 16:14 16:16 2h16m 285 US$16US$26
G7336 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:50 16:53 2h52m 394 US$23US$38
G7336 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:17 17:19 3h19m 469 US$33US$53
G7336 11 SongJiangNan (松江南) 17:37 17:39 3h39m 522 US$31US$50
G7336 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:53 Final arrival 3h55m 553 US$34US$55