Train G7337 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7337 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 19:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$37
Soft CNY423/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7337 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7337 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 15:56 15:58 24m 67 US$4US$7
G7337 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:13 16:15 41m 112 US$7US$12
G7337 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:32 16:35 1h0m 159 US$10US$16
G7337 5 YiWu (义乌) 17:07 17:09 1h35m 268 US$17US$28
G7337 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 17:34 17:35 2h2m 332 US$21US$35
G7337 7 YongKangNan (永康南) 17:47 17:49 2h15m 356 US$22US$37
G7337 8 JinYunXi (缙云西) 17:59 18:01 2h27m 377 US$24US$38
G7337 9 LiShui (丽水) 18:14 18:16 2h42m 406 US$25US$41
G7337 10 QingTian (青田) 18:36 18:38 3h4m 456 US$28US$45
G7337 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:58 19:03 3h26m 496 US$34US$55
G7337 12 RuiAn (瑞安) 19:14 19:32 3h42m 519 US$35US$57
G7337 13 CangNan (苍南) 19:50 Final arrival 4h18m 553 US$37US$60