Train G7338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7338 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 456Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY343/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7338 1 QingTian (青田) 18:16 18:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7338 2 LiShui (丽水) 18:37 18:39 19m -1 US$32US$51
G7338 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:52 18:54 34m -1 US$4US$7
G7338 4 WuYiBei (武义北) 19:12 19:14 54m -1 US$6US$10
G7338 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:25 19:27 1h7m -1 US$7US$12
G7338 6 YiWu (义乌) 19:46 19:50 1h28m -1 US$10US$17
G7338 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:22 20:25 2h4m 297 US$17US$29
G7338 8 YuHang (余杭) 20:35 20:40 2h17m 312 US$0US$0
G7338 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:58 21:01 2h40m -1 US$22US$36
G7338 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:28 Final arrival 3h10m 456 US$28US$45