Train G7338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7338 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
平阳-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 平阳 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 17:25 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7338 1 PingYang (平阳) Departure Station 17:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7338 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 17:34 17:42 9m 17 US$0US$0
G7338 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:54 17:57 29m 40 US$0US$0
G7338 4 QingTian (青田) 18:16 18:18 51m 80 US$0US$0
G7338 5 LiShui (丽水) 18:37 18:39 1h12m 130 US$0US$0
G7338 6 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:52 18:54 1h27m 159 US$0US$0
G7338 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 19:12 19:14 1h47m 204 US$0US$0
G7338 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:25 19:27 2h0m 223 US$0US$0
G7338 9 YiWu (义乌) 19:46 19:50 2h21m 268 US$0US$0
G7338 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:22 20:25 2h57m 470 US$0US$0
G7338 11 YuHang (余杭) 20:35 20:40 3h10m 392 US$0US$0
G7338 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:58 21:01 3h33m 452 US$0US$0
G7338 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:28 Final arrival 4h3m 536 US$0US$0