Train G7339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7339 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 646Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY231/US$34
Soft CNY375/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7339 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7339 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 18:53 18:55 18m 48 US$3US$5
G7339 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:09 19:11 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7339 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:35 19:40 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G7339 5 YiWu (义乌) 20:12 20:19 1h37m 268 US$18US$30
G7339 6 YongKangNan (永康南) 20:51 20:54 2h16m 356 US$23US$38
G7339 7 JinYunXi (缙云西) 21:04 21:07 2h29m 377 US$25US$40
G7339 8 LiShui (丽水) 21:20 21:22 2h45m 406 US$26US$43
G7339 9 QingTian (青田) 21:42 21:44 3h7m 456 US$29US$47
G7339 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:04 22:25 3h29m 496 US$35US$58
G7339 11 CangNan (苍南) 22:49 Final arrival 4h14m 646 US$38US$62