Train G7340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7340 Travel Time 3h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 456Km
Arr. Time 18:55 Dep. Time 22:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY343/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7340 1 QingTian (青田) Departure Station 18:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7340 2 LiShui (丽水) 19:14 19:16 19m -1 US$32US$51
G7340 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:29 19:31 34m 79 US$4US$7
G7340 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:42 19:44 47m -1 US$5US$8
G7340 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 20:02 20:04 1h7m -1 US$7US$12
G7340 6 YiWu (义乌) 20:23 20:25 1h28m -1 US$10US$17
G7340 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:58 21:05 2h3m 297 US$17US$29
G7340 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 21:18 21:20 2h23m 323 US$19US$31
G7340 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:35 21:37 2h40m 372 US$22US$36
G7340 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:04 Final arrival 3h9m 456 US$28US$45