Train G7341 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7341 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-青田(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 青田 Train Types High speed Train Distance 297Km
Arr. Time 06:00 Dep. Time 08:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY258/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7341 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 06:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7341 2 YiWu (义乌) 06:32 06:34 32m 109 US$7US$12
G7341 3 JinHuaNan (金华南) 06:52 06:54 52m 154 US$11US$18
G7341 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 07:12 07:14 1h12m 197 US$12US$20
G7341 5 JinYunXi (缙云西) 07:24 07:26 1h24m 218 US$13US$22
G7341 6 LiShui (丽水) 07:39 07:42 1h39m 247 US$15US$24
G7341 7 QingTian (青田) 08:02 Final arrival 2h2m 297 US$17US$29