Train G7343 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7343 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-瑞安(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 瑞安 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 519Km
Arr. Time 18:48 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7343 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:48 0m 0
G7343 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:15 19:17 27m 84
G7343 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:40 19:45 52m 159
G7343 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 20:54 20:56 2h6m 377
G7343 5 LiShui (丽水) 21:09 21:11 2h21m 406
G7343 6 QingTian (青田) 21:31 21:33 2h43m 456
G7343 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:52 21:55 3h4m 496
G7343 8 RuiAn (瑞安) 22:08 Final arrival 3h20m 519