Train G7344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7344 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
瑞安-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 瑞安 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 519Km
Arr. Time 06:34 Dep. Time 09:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7344 1 RuiAn (瑞安) Departure Station 06:34 0m 0
G7344 2 WenZhouNan (温州南) 06:45 06:49 11m 23
G7344 3 LiShui (丽水) 07:24 07:26 50m 113
G7344 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 07:46 07:49 1h12m 163
G7344 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 08:31 08:33 1h57m 294
G7344 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:57 09:02 2h23m 360
G7344 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:27 09:29 2h53m 435
G7344 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:57 Final arrival 3h23m 519