Train G7346 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7346 Travel Time 3h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 394Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 11:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY258/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7346 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7346 2 PingYang (平阳) 08:52 08:54 10m 17 US$1US$2
G7346 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:12 09:14 30m 57 US$3US$5
G7346 4 LiShui (丽水) 09:49 09:51 1h7m 147 US$8US$12
G7346 5 JinYunXi (缙云西) 10:04 10:06 1h22m 176 US$9US$14
G7346 6 YongKangNan (永康南) 10:16 10:18 1h34m 197 US$10US$16
G7346 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 10:31 10:41 1h49m 221 US$11US$18
G7346 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:55 10:57 2h13m 240 US$12US$20
G7346 9 YiWu (义乌) 11:17 11:22 2h35m 285 US$15US$25
G7346 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:55 Final arrival 3h13m 394 US$22US$36