Train G7348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7348 Travel Time 2h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 406Km
Arr. Time 11:19 Dep. Time 14:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY289.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7348 1 LiShui (丽水) Departure Station 11:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7348 2 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:31 11:33 12m 29 US$2US$2
G7348 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:44 11:46 25m 50 US$3US$4
G7348 4 YiWu (义乌) 12:19 12:25 1h0m 138 US$8US$13
G7348 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:39 12:46 1h20m 181 US$11US$18
G7348 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:09 13:12 1h50m 247 US$15US$25
G7348 7 YuHang (余杭) 13:22 13:24 2h3m 262 US$17US$28
G7348 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:04 Final arrival 2h45m 406 US$26US$43