Train G7349 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7349 Travel Time 4h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 791Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 12:27 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7349 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7349 2 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:49 07:51 19m 65 US$4US$7
G7349 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:08 08:10 38m 130 US$9US$15
G7349 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:27 08:29 57m 187 US$12US$21
G7349 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:40 08:42 1h10m 214 US$15US$24
G7349 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:07 09:10 1h37m 295 US$21US$34
G7349 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:37 09:40 2h7m 379 US$23US$38
G7349 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:04 10:09 2h34m 454 US$17US$29
G7349 9 YiWu (义乌) 10:42 10:45 3h12m 563 US$25US$42
G7349 10 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:17 11:19 3h47m 651 US$43US$72
G7349 11 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:29 11:31 3h59m 672 US$44US$74
G7349 12 LiShui (丽水) 11:44 11:46 4h14m 701 US$46US$76
G7349 13 QingTian (青田) 12:05 12:07 4h35m 751 US$35US$59
G7349 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:27 Final arrival 4h57m 791 US$38US$62