Train G7350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7350 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-南京南(0day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 17:36 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY370.5/US$54
Soft CNY591.5/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7350 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 17:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7350 2 AoJiang (鳌江) 17:46 17:48 10m 17 US$1US$2
G7350 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:06 18:10 30m 57 US$3US$5
G7350 4 QingTian (青田) 18:29 18:31 53m 97 US$7US$10
G7350 5 LiShui (丽水) 18:51 18:53 1h15m 147 US$8US$13
G7350 6 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:06 19:08 1h30m 176 US$9US$15
G7350 7 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:18 19:20 1h42m 197 US$11US$17
G7350 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:38 19:40 2h2m 240 US$16US$26
G7350 9 YiWu (义乌) 19:59 20:01 2h23m 285 US$16US$26
G7350 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:33 20:43 2h57m 394 US$23US$38
G7350 11 SongJiangNan (松江南) 21:22 21:24 3h46m 469 US$31US$50
G7350 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:38 21:42 4h2m 553 US$34US$55
G7350 13 SuZhou (苏州) 22:07 22:09 4h31m 637 US$44US$71
G7350 14 WuXi (无锡) 22:24 22:26 4h48m 679 US$47US$76
G7350 15 ChangZhou (常州) 22:40 22:42 5h4m 718 US$49US$80
G7350 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 23:28 Final arrival 5h52m 848 US$54US$89