Train G7350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7350 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 848Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$39
Soft CNY456/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7350 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7350 2 PingYang (平阳) 17:40 17:42 10m 17 US$0US$0
G7350 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:59 18:14 29m 57 US$3US$5
G7350 4 LiShui (丽水) 18:50 18:53 1h20m 147 US$8US$12
G7350 5 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:06 19:08 1h36m 176 US$9US$14
G7350 6 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:18 19:20 1h48m 197 US$10US$16
G7350 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:38 19:40 2h8m 240 US$12US$20
G7350 8 YiWu (义乌) 19:59 20:01 2h29m 285 US$15US$25
G7350 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:33 20:43 3h3m 394 US$22US$36
G7350 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 21:22 21:24 3h52m 469 US$30US$48
G7350 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:38 21:40 4h8m 553 US$33US$53
G7350 12 SuZhou (苏州) 22:07 22:09 4h37m 637 US$42US$68
G7350 13 WuXi (无锡) 22:24 22:26 4h54m 679 US$45US$73
G7350 14 ChangZhou (常州) 22:40 22:42 5h10m 718 US$47US$77
G7350 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 23:28 Final arrival 5h58m 848 US$39US$64