Train G7353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7353 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
常州-杭州(1day)
Arrival 常州 Departure 杭州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 334Km
Arr. Time 12:51 Dep. Time 15:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY243.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7353 1 ChangZhou (常州) Departure Station 12:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7353 2 WuXi (无锡) 13:05 13:07 14m 39 US$3US$4
G7353 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:22 13:24 31m 81 US$5US$9
G7353 4 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 13:31 13:32 40m 91 US$6US$9
G7353 5 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:42 13:44 51m 115 US$8US$12
G7353 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:02 14:05 1h11m 165 US$11US$18
G7353 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:33 14:38 1h42m 249 US$17US$27
G7353 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 14:53 14:55 2h2m 298 US$20US$32
G7353 9 HangZhou (杭州) 15:14 Final arrival 2h23m 334 US$22US$36