Train G7354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7354 Travel Time 2h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-常州(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 常州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 334Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155/US$23
Soft CNY245/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7354 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7354 2 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:29 10:31 25m 57 US$4US$6
G7354 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:42 10:45 38m 85 US$6US$9
G7354 4 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:03 11:05 59m 138 US$9US$15
G7354 5 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:19 11:22 1h15m 169 US$11US$18
G7354 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:41 11:43 1h37m 219 US$15US$24
G7354 7 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 11:53 11:55 1h49m 243 US$17US$26
G7354 8 SuZhou (苏州) 12:01 12:03 1h57m 253 US$17US$27
G7354 9 HuiShan (惠山) 12:23 12:24 2h19m 309 US$21US$33
G7354 10 ChangZhou (常州) 12:36 Final arrival 2h32m 334 US$23US$36