Train G7356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7356 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
衢州-常州(1day)
Arrival 衢州 Departure 常州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$38
Soft CNY423/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7356 1 QuZhou (衢州) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7356 2 JinHua (金华) 12:37 12:40 21m 36 US$0US$0
G7356 3 YiWu (义乌) 12:56 12:59 40m 130 US$0US$0
G7356 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:32 13:34 1h16m 239 US$0US$0
G7356 5 TongXiang (桐乡) 13:51 13:53 1h35m 286 US$0US$0
G7356 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:28 14:31 2h12m 398 US$0US$0
G7356 7 SuZhou (苏州) 14:57 14:59 2h41m 482 US$0US$0
G7356 8 WuXi (无锡) 15:14 15:16 2h58m 524 US$0US$0
G7356 9 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 15:28 15:30 3h12m 552 US$0US$0
G7356 10 ChangZhou (常州) 15:39 Final arrival 3h23m 563 US$0US$0