Train G7356/G7357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7356/G7357 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
溧阳-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 溧阳 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 330Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 09:43 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150/US$22
Soft CNY246/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7356/G7357 1 LiYang (溧阳) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7356/G7357 2 YiXing (宜兴) 07:16 07:18 11m 31 US$2US$4
G7356/G7357 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:35 07:38 30m 87 US$6US$10
G7356/G7357 4 DeQing (德清) 07:50 07:54 45m 123 US$8US$14
G7356/G7357 5 HangZhou (杭州) 08:14 08:34 1h9m 161 US$11US$18
G7356/G7357 6 YuHang (余杭) 08:53 08:55 1h48m 186 US$12US$21
G7356/G7357 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 09:07 09:09 2h2m 218 US$14US$24
G7356/G7357 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:43 Final arrival 2h38m 330 US$22US$36