Train G7361 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7361 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-江山(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 江山 Train Types High speed Train Distance 269Km
Arr. Time 05:50 Dep. Time 07:24 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY92.5/US$14
Soft CNY147.5/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7361 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 05:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7361 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 06:13 06:15 23m 66 US$4US$8
G7361 3 JinHua (金华) 06:40 06:42 50m 161 US$11US$18
G7361 4 LongYou (龙游) 06:57 06:59 1h7m 210 US$14US$24
G7361 5 QuZhou (衢州) 07:10 07:12 1h20m 239 US$16US$27
G7361 6 JiangShan (江山) 07:24 Final arrival 1h34m 269 US$18US$31