Train G7364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7364 Travel Time 2h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 428Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 10:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$28
Soft CNY325/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7364 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7364 2 QuZhou (衢州) 07:50 07:52 11m 30 US$2US$3
G7364 3 LongYou (龙游) 08:03 08:05 24m 59 US$4US$6
G7364 4 JinHua (金华) 08:20 08:23 41m 108 US$7US$12
G7364 5 YiWu (义乌) 08:39 08:42 1h0m 160 US$10US$17
G7364 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 08:56 08:58 1h17m 203 US$13US$22
G7364 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:22 09:29 1h43m 269 US$17US$29
G7364 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 09:42 09:44 2h3m 295 US$19US$32
G7364 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:59 10:01 2h20m 344 US$22US$37
G7364 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 10:19 10:22 2h40m 397 US$26US$43
G7364 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:36 Final arrival 2h57m 428 US$28US$46