Train G7365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7365 Travel Time 2h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-江山(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 江山 Train Types High speed Train Distance 428Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7365 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0
G7365 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:35 16:37 28m 84
G7365 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:03 17:05 56m 159
G7365 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:28 17:30 1h21m 225
G7365 5 JinHua (金华) 17:55 17:57 1h48m 320
G7365 6 QuZhou (衢州) 18:18 18:19 2h11m 398
G7365 7 JiangShan (江山) 18:31 Final arrival 2h24m 428