Train G7366 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7366 Travel Time 2h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 428Km
Arr. Time 18:46 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$28
Soft CNY325/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7366 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 18:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7366 2 QuZhou (衢州) 18:57 18:59 11m 30 US$2US$3
G7366 3 JinHua (金华) 19:20 19:22 34m 108 US$7US$12
G7366 4 YiWu (义乌) 19:38 19:40 52m 160 US$10US$17
G7366 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:12 20:15 1h26m 269 US$17US$29
G7366 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:39 20:41 1h53m 344 US$22US$37
G7366 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:10 Final arrival 2h24m 428 US$28US$46