Train G7367/G7370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7367/G7370 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-乐清(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 乐清 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY223/US$31
Soft CNY363/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7367/G7370 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7367/G7370 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 18:07 18:12 14m 31 US$2US$3
G7367/G7370 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:30 18:33 37m 84 US$5US$9
G7367/G7370 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 18:44 18:46 51m 112 US$7US$12
G7367/G7370 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:03 19:08 1h10m 159 US$10US$16
G7367/G7370 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:31 19:33 1h38m 225 US$15US$24
G7367/G7370 7 YiWu (义乌) 19:47 19:49 1h54m 268 US$17US$28
G7367/G7370 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 20:06 20:08 2h13m 313 US$21US$34
G7367/G7370 9 WuYiBei (武义北) 20:19 20:21 2h26m 332 US$21US$35
G7367/G7370 10 YongKangNan (永康南) 20:33 20:35 2h40m 356 US$22US$37
G7367/G7370 11 JinYunXi (缙云西) 20:45 20:47 2h52m 377 US$24US$38
G7367/G7370 12 LiShui (丽水) 21:00 21:02 3h7m 406 US$25US$41
G7367/G7370 13 QingTian (青田) 21:22 21:24 3h29m 456 US$28US$45
G7367/G7370 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:43 22:05 3h50m 589 US$34US$55
G7367/G7370 15 LeQing (乐清) 22:21 Final arrival 4h28m 554 US$31US$51