Train G7368/G7369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7368/G7369 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
乐清-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 乐清 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 07:58 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY223/US$33
Soft CNY363/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7368/G7369 1 LeQing (乐清) Departure Station 07:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7368/G7369 2 WenZhouNan (温州南) 08:14 08:38 16m 35 US$2US$3
G7368/G7369 3 LiShui (丽水) 09:12 09:14 1h14m 125 US$7US$11
G7368/G7369 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 09:27 09:29 1h29m 154 US$8US$13
G7368/G7369 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 09:48 09:50 1h50m 199 US$11US$17
G7368/G7369 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:01 10:03 2h3m 218 US$12US$19
G7368/G7369 7 YiWu (义乌) 10:22 10:24 2h24m 263 US$15US$24
G7368/G7369 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:56 10:59 2h58m 372 US$22US$36
G7368/G7369 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:17 11:20 3h19m 419 US$25US$41
G7368/G7369 10 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:35 11:37 3h37m 464 US$28US$46
G7368/G7369 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:00 Final arrival 4h2m 554 US$33US$53