Train G7369/G7368 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7369/G7368 Travel Time 3h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 456Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY223/US$31
Soft CNY363/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7369/G7368 1 QingTian (青田) 08:57 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7369/G7368 2 LiShui (丽水) 09:18 09:20 19m 50 US$32US$51
G7369/G7368 3 WuYiBei (武义北) 09:48 09:50 49m 124 US$0US$0
G7369/G7368 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:01 10:03 1h2m 143 US$0US$0
G7369/G7368 5 YiWu (义乌) 10:22 10:24 1h23m 188 US$0US$0
G7369/G7368 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:56 10:59 1h57m 297 US$0US$0
G7369/G7368 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:17 11:20 2h18m 344 US$0US$0
G7369/G7368 8 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:35 11:37 2h36m 389 US$0US$0
G7369/G7368 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:00 Final arrival 3h1m 456 US$0US$0