Train G7371/G7374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7371/G7374 Travel Time 6h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
金寨-江山(1day)
Arrival 金寨 Departure 江山 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1035Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY300.5/US$44
Soft CNY476/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7371/G7374 1 JinZhai (金寨) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 2 LiuAn (六安) 14:27 14:31 17m 52 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:55 15:03 45m 139 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 4 QuanJiao (全椒) 15:38 15:40 1h28m 240 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:01 16:04 1h51m 296 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 6 ChangZhou (常州) 16:49 16:51 2h39m 442 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 7 WuXi (无锡) 17:05 17:07 2h55m 481 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 8 SuZhou (苏州) 17:22 17:24 3h12m 523 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 9 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 17:34 17:35 3h24m 548 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:42 17:48 3h32m 557 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:08 18:13 3h58m 609 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 12 JinShanBei (金山北) 18:32 18:34 4h22m 655 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:07 19:23 4h57m 768 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 14 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:46 19:48 5h36m 832 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 15 YiWu (义乌) 20:02 20:04 5h52m 875 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 16 JinHua (金华) 20:20 20:22 6h10m 927 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 17 LongYou (龙游) 20:37 20:44 6h27m 976 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 18 QuZhou (衢州) 20:55 20:57 6h45m 1005 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 19 JiangShan (江山) 21:09 Final arrival 6h59m 1035 US$0US$0