Train G7371/G7374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7371/G7374 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
金寨-江山(1day)
Arrival 金寨 Departure 江山 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1035Km
Arr. Time 14:14 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY457.5/US$64
Soft CNY742.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7371/G7374 1 JinZhai (金寨) Departure Station 14:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7371/G7374 2 LiuAn (六安) 14:31 14:34 17m 52 US$3US$4
G7371/G7374 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:58 15:07 44m 139 US$7US$12
G7371/G7374 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:59 16:04 1h45m 296 US$17US$27
G7371/G7374 5 ChangZhou (常州) 16:49 16:51 2h35m 442 US$26US$42
G7371/G7374 6 WuXi (无锡) 17:05 17:07 2h51m 481 US$29US$46
G7371/G7374 7 SuZhou (苏州) 17:22 17:24 3h8m 523 US$31US$50
G7371/G7374 8 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 17:34 17:44 3h20m 548 US$33US$53
G7371/G7374 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:04 18:13 3h50m 609 US$37US$59
G7371/G7374 10 JinShanBei (金山北) 18:32 18:34 4h18m 655 US$40US$64
G7371/G7374 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:07 19:23 4h53m 768 US$47US$75
G7371/G7374 12 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:46 19:48 5h32m 832 US$51US$82
G7371/G7374 13 YiWu (义乌) 20:02 20:04 5h48m 875 US$54US$87
G7371/G7374 14 JinHua (金华) 20:20 20:22 6h6m 927 US$57US$93
G7371/G7374 15 LongYou (龙游) 20:37 20:44 6h23m 976 US$61US$98
G7371/G7374 16 JiangShan (江山) 21:02 Final arrival 6h48m 1035 US$64US$105