Train G7372/G7373 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7372/G7373 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-合肥南(0day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 896Km
Arr. Time 06:27 Dep. Time 12:30 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY400/US$59
Soft CNY625.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7372/G7373 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 06:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7372/G7373 2 QuZhou (衢州) 06:38 06:40 11m 30 US$2US$3
G7372/G7373 3 LongYou (龙游) 06:51 06:53 24m 59 US$4US$7
G7372/G7373 4 JinHua (金华) 07:08 07:10 41m 108 US$7US$12
G7372/G7373 5 YiWu (义乌) 07:26 07:28 59m 160 US$11US$18
G7372/G7373 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:00 08:11 1h33m 269 US$18US$31
G7372/G7373 7 YuHang (余杭) 08:21 08:23 1h54m 284 US$19US$33
G7372/G7373 8 TongXiang (桐乡) 08:35 08:37 2h8m 316 US$21US$36
G7372/G7373 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:48 08:50 2h21m 344 US$23US$39
G7372/G7373 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 09:08 09:11 2h41m 397 US$27US$44
G7372/G7373 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:25 09:27 2h58m 428 US$29US$48
G7372/G7373 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:45 09:52 3h18m 478 US$32US$53
G7372/G7373 13 SuZhou (苏州) 10:06 10:08 3h39m 512 US$35US$57
G7372/G7373 14 WuXi (无锡) 10:22 10:24 3h55m 551 US$37US$61
G7372/G7373 15 ChangZhou (常州) 10:39 10:41 4h12m 638 US$40US$66
G7372/G7373 16 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:03 11:05 4h36m 665 US$45US$72
G7372/G7373 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:32 11:37 5h5m 739 US$50US$80
G7372/G7373 18 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:30 Final arrival 6h3m 896 US$59US$92