Train G7375/G7378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7375/G7378 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-江山(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 江山 Train Types High speed Train Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 09:27 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY399.5/US$59
Soft CNY631.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7375/G7378 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 09:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7375/G7378 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:19 10:24 52m 157 US$10US$16
G7375/G7378 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:44 10:56 1h17m 222 US$13US$18
G7375/G7378 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 11:13 11:15 1h46m 287 US$18US$25
G7375/G7378 5 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:32 11:37 2h5m 344 US$22US$32
G7375/G7378 6 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:48 11:50 2h21m 371 US$23US$35
G7375/G7378 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:01 12:10 2h34m 418 US$27US$39
G7375/G7378 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:27 12:51 3h0m 468 US$30US$49
G7375/G7378 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:19 13:21 3h52m 552 US$35US$58
G7375/G7378 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:44 13:57 4h17m 627 US$41US$66
G7375/G7378 11 YiWu (义乌) 14:30 14:33 5h3m 772 US$34US$57
G7375/G7378 12 QuZhou (衢州) 15:05 15:13 5h38m 850 US$55US$88
G7375/G7378 13 JiangShan (江山) 15:25 Final arrival 5h58m 682 US$59US$93