Train G7375/G7378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7375/G7378 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-江山(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 江山 Train Types High speed Train Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 09:26 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY399.5/US$59
Soft CNY631.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7375/G7378 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 09:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7375/G7378 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:25 10:39 59m 157 US$9US$11
G7375/G7378 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:59 11:01 1h33m 222 US$13US$18
G7375/G7378 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 11:18 11:23 1h52m 287 US$18US$25
G7375/G7378 5 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:40 11:52 2h14m 344 US$22US$32
G7375/G7378 6 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:03 12:05 2h37m 371 US$23US$35
G7375/G7378 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:16 12:18 2h50m 418 US$27US$44
G7375/G7378 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:35 12:51 3h9m 468 US$29US$44
G7375/G7378 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:18 13:20 3h52m 552 US$34US$53
G7375/G7378 10 YuHang (余杭) 13:38 13:40 4h12m 612 US$39US$60
G7375/G7378 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:50 13:54 4h24m 627 US$40US$61
G7375/G7378 12 YiWu (义乌) 14:26 14:28 5h0m 772 US$34US$52
G7375/G7378 13 JinHua (金华) 14:44 14:53 5h18m 820 US$37US$58
G7375/G7378 14 QuZhou (衢州) 15:14 15:16 5h48m 850 US$55US$88
G7375/G7378 15 JiangShan (江山) 15:28 Final arrival 6h2m 682 US$59US$93