Train G7376/G7377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7376/G7377 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 896Km
Arr. Time 14:11 Dep. Time 19:38 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY400/US$59
Soft CNY625.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7376/G7377 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 14:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7376/G7377 2 QuZhou (衢州) 14:22 14:24 11m 35 US$2US$3
G7376/G7377 3 JinHua (金华) 14:45 14:47 34m 121 US$7US$12
G7376/G7377 4 YiWu (义乌) 15:03 15:05 52m 169 US$11US$18
G7376/G7377 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:38 15:40 1h27m 314 US$18US$31
G7376/G7377 6 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 15:53 15:55 1h42m 389 US$20US$33
G7376/G7377 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:34 16:36 2h23m 473 US$29US$48
G7376/G7377 8 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 17:00 17:02 2h49m 547 US$34US$56
G7376/G7377 9 SuZhou (苏州) 17:08 17:10 2h57m 557 US$35US$57
G7376/G7377 10 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 17:22 17:24 3h11m 541 US$37US$58
G7376/G7377 11 ChangZhou (常州) 17:42 17:44 3h31m 638 US$40US$66
G7376/G7377 12 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:08 18:10 3h57m 710 US$45US$72
G7376/G7377 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:37 18:40 4h26m 784 US$50US$80
G7376/G7377 14 QuanJiao (全椒) 19:00 19:02 4h49m 795 US$53US$85
G7376/G7377 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:38 Final arrival 5h27m 896 US$59US$92