Train G7381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7381 Travel Time 2h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-衢州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 衢州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 19:11 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182.5/US$26
Soft CNY302/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7381 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7381 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:40 19:42 29m 84 US$5US$9
G7381 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:06 20:21 55m 159 US$10US$16
G7381 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:44 20:46 1h33m 225 US$15US$24
G7381 5 YiWu (义乌) 21:00 21:02 1h49m 304 US$17US$28
G7381 6 JinHua (金华) 21:18 21:21 2h7m 320 US$21US$34
G7381 7 LongYou (龙游) 21:36 21:38 2h25m 369 US$24US$39
G7381 8 QuZhou (衢州) 21:50 Final arrival 2h39m 398 US$26US$43