Train G7382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7382 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
衢州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 衢州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 09:53 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7382 1 QuZhou (衢州) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0
G7382 2 LongYou (龙游) 07:26 07:28 11m 29
G7382 3 JinHua (金华) 07:43 07:45 28m 78
G7382 4 YiWu (义乌) 08:01 08:03 46m 130
G7382 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 08:17 08:19 1h2m 173
G7382 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:42 08:53 1h27m 239
G7382 7 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 09:06 09:08 1h51m 265
G7382 8 SongJiangNan (松江南) 09:37 09:39 2h22m 367
G7382 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:53 Final arrival 2h38m 398