Train G7383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7383 Travel Time 2h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-衢州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 衢州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 20:44 Dep. Time 23:14 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7383 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 20:44 0m 0
G7383 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 21:03 21:05 19m 48
G7383 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:19 21:21 35m 84
G7383 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 21:32 21:34 48m 112
G7383 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:51 21:53 1h7m 159
G7383 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:16 22:18 1h32m 252
G7383 7 YiWu (义乌) 22:32 22:34 1h48m 268
G7383 8 JinHua (金华) 22:50 22:52 2h6m 320
G7383 9 QuZhou (衢州) 23:14 Final arrival 2h30m 398