Train G7385/G7388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7385/G7388 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 611Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377/US$55
Soft CNY599.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7385/G7388 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7385/G7388 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:52 14:54 36m 101 US$6US$7
G7385/G7388 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:16 15:24 1h0m 157 US$9US$11
G7385/G7388 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 15:44 15:55 1h28m 222 US$13US$18
G7385/G7388 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:13 16:15 1h57m 287 US$18US$25
G7385/G7388 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:31 16:33 2h15m 344 US$22US$32
G7385/G7388 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:44 16:46 2h28m 371 US$23US$35
G7385/G7388 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:57 17:11 2h41m 418 US$27US$39
G7385/G7388 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:29 17:32 3h13m 452 US$29US$44
G7385/G7388 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 17:46 17:51 3h30m 483 US$31US$48
G7385/G7388 11 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 18:05 18:07 3h49m 519 US$33US$51
G7385/G7388 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:16 18:18 4h0m 536 US$34US$53
G7385/G7388 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:42 Final arrival 4h26m 611 US$40US$61