Train G7386/G7387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7386/G7387 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
衢州-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 衢州 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 850Km
Arr. Time 08:11 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377/US$55
Soft CNY599.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7386/G7387 1 QuZhou (衢州) Departure Station 08:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7386/G7387 2 JinHua (金华) 08:32 08:34 21m 78 US$5US$9
G7386/G7387 3 YiWu (义乌) 08:50 08:52 39m 130 US$9US$15
G7386/G7387 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:06 09:08 55m 173 US$12US$20
G7386/G7387 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:31 09:35 1h20m 279 US$16US$27
G7386/G7387 6 YuHang (余杭) 09:45 09:50 1h34m 254 US$17US$29
G7386/G7387 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:02 10:04 1h51m 286 US$19US$32
G7386/G7387 8 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:19 10:21 2h8m 331 US$22US$37
G7386/G7387 9 SongJiangNan (松江南) 10:35 10:37 2h24m 367 US$25US$41
G7386/G7387 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:51 10:54 2h40m 438 US$27US$44
G7386/G7387 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:17 11:23 3h6m 479 US$32US$54
G7386/G7387 12 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 11:45 11:47 3h34m 563 US$38US$61
G7386/G7387 13 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:05 12:11 3h54m 628 US$42US$71
G7386/G7387 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:31 12:46 4h20m 495 US$47US$78
G7386/G7387 15 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:06 13:13 4h55m 583 US$50US$81
G7386/G7387 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:49 Final arrival 5h38m 850 US$55US$88