Train G7387/G7386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7387/G7386 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
衢州-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 衢州 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 850Km
Arr. Time 08:11 Dep. Time 13:44 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377/US$53
Soft CNY599.5/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7387/G7386 1 QuZhou (衢州) Departure Station 08:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7387/G7386 2 JinHua (金华) 08:32 08:34 21m 78 US$5US$8
G7387/G7386 3 YiWu (义乌) 08:50 08:52 39m 130 US$8US$13
G7387/G7386 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:06 09:08 55m 173 US$11US$18
G7387/G7386 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:31 09:35 1h20m 279 US$15US$25
G7387/G7386 6 YuHang (余杭) 09:45 09:50 1h34m 254 US$16US$26
G7387/G7386 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:02 10:04 1h51m 286 US$18US$30
G7387/G7386 8 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:19 10:21 2h8m 331 US$21US$35
G7387/G7386 9 SongJiangNan (松江南) 10:35 10:37 2h24m 367 US$24US$38
G7387/G7386 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:51 10:53 2h40m 438 US$26US$41
G7387/G7386 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:16 11:21 3h5m 479 US$31US$49
G7387/G7386 12 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 11:43 11:45 3h32m 563 US$37US$59
G7387/G7386 13 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:03 12:11 3h52m 628 US$41US$65
G7387/G7386 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:31 12:46 4h20m 495 US$45US$72
G7387/G7386 15 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:06 13:08 4h55m 583 US$49US$78
G7387/G7386 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:44 Final arrival 5h33m 850 US$53US$84