Train G7389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7389 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-衢州(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 衢州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 699Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY320.5/US$47
Soft CNY523/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7389 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7389 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:55 07:57 22m 64 US$4US$7
G7389 3 DanYang (丹阳) 08:10 08:12 37m 91 US$6US$9
G7389 4 ChangZhou (常州) 08:27 08:29 54m 136 US$9US$15
G7389 5 HuiShan (惠山) 08:40 08:41 1h7m 136 US$11US$18
G7389 6 WuXi (无锡) 08:49 08:51 1h16m 175 US$12US$19
G7389 7 SuZhou (苏州) 09:06 09:08 1h33m 217 US$15US$23
G7389 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:20 09:25 1h47m 251 US$17US$27
G7389 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:43 09:45 2h10m 301 US$21US$32
G7389 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:14 10:16 2h41m 385 US$26US$41
G7389 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:40 10:46 3h7m 482 US$31US$50
G7389 12 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:09 11:11 3h36m 575 US$36US$57
G7389 13 JinHua (金华) 11:36 11:38 4h3m 621 US$42US$68
G7389 14 QuZhou (衢州) 12:00 Final arrival 4h27m 699 US$47US$77