Train G7391/G7394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7391/G7394 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 428Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY195/US$29
Soft CNY322/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7391/G7394 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7391/G7394 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 18:32 18:41 14m 31 US$2US$4
G7391/G7394 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 18:55 18:57 37m 48 US$4US$7
G7391/G7394 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 19:12 19:14 54m 112 US$7US$12
G7391/G7394 5 HangZhou (杭州) 19:39 19:55 1h21m 169 US$11US$18
G7391/G7394 6 DeQing (德清) 20:14 20:16 1h56m 207 US$14US$22
G7391/G7394 7 HuZhou (湖州) 20:29 20:31 2h11m 243 US$16US$26
G7391/G7394 8 ChangXing (长兴) 20:40 20:42 2h22m 263 US$18US$29
G7391/G7394 9 YiXing (宜兴) 20:55 20:57 2h37m 299 US$20US$33
G7391/G7394 10 LiYang (溧阳) 21:08 21:10 2h50m 330 US$22US$36
G7391/G7394 11 LiShui (溧水) 21:26 21:28 3h8m 382 US$26US$42
G7391/G7394 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:43 Final arrival 3h25m 428 US$20US$34