Train G7392/G7393 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7392/G7393 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 11:01 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7392/G7393 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7392/G7393 2 LiYang (溧阳) 08:02 08:04 29m 98 US$7US$11
G7392/G7393 3 YiXing (宜兴) 08:16 08:19 43m 129 US$9US$15
G7392/G7393 4 ChangXing (长兴) 08:31 08:33 58m 165 US$11US$19
G7392/G7393 5 HuZhou (湖州) 08:43 08:45 1h10m 185 US$12US$21
G7392/G7393 6 DeQing (德清) 08:58 09:00 1h25m 221 US$15US$25
G7392/G7393 7 HangZhou (杭州) 09:22 09:39 1h49m 259 US$18US$29
G7392/G7393 8 YuHang (余杭) 09:56 09:59 2h23m 284 US$19US$32
G7392/G7393 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:18 10:20 2h45m 379 US$25US$43
G7392/G7393 10 JinShanBei (金山北) 10:34 10:36 3h1m 343 US$25US$42
G7392/G7393 11 SongJiangNan (松江南) 10:45 10:47 3h12m 397 US$27US$44
G7392/G7393 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:01 Final arrival 3h28m 295 US$21US$34