Train G7395/G7398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7395/G7398 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 428Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY195/US$29
Soft CNY322/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7395/G7398 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7395/G7398 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 07:50 07:52 23m 67 US$4US$7
G7395/G7398 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 08:07 08:09 40m 112 US$7US$12
G7395/G7398 4 HangZhou (杭州) 08:33 08:49 1h6m 169 US$11US$18
G7395/G7398 5 DeQing (德清) 09:09 09:11 1h42m 207 US$14US$22
G7395/G7398 6 HuZhou (湖州) 09:24 09:27 1h57m 243 US$16US$26
G7395/G7398 7 ChangXing (长兴) 09:36 09:43 2h9m 263 US$18US$29
G7395/G7398 8 YiXing (宜兴) 09:56 10:04 2h29m 299 US$20US$33
G7395/G7398 9 LiYang (溧阳) 10:15 10:17 2h48m 330 US$22US$36
G7395/G7398 10 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 10:28 10:34 3h1m 360 US$24US$40
G7395/G7398 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:55 Final arrival 3h28m 428 US$20US$34