Train G7396/G7397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7396/G7397 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7396/G7397 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7396/G7397 2 LiShui (溧水) 18:33 18:35 16m 46 US$3US$5
G7396/G7397 3 LiYang (溧阳) 18:50 18:52 33m 98 US$7US$11
G7396/G7397 4 YiXing (宜兴) 19:04 19:06 47m 129 US$9US$15
G7396/G7397 5 HuZhou (湖州) 19:22 19:24 1h5m 185 US$12US$21
G7396/G7397 6 DeQing (德清) 19:37 19:39 1h20m 221 US$15US$25
G7396/G7397 7 HangZhou (杭州) 19:58 20:25 1h41m 259 US$18US$29
G7396/G7397 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:54 20:56 2h37m 379 US$23US$38
G7396/G7397 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:24 Final arrival 3h7m 295 US$21US$34