Train G7396/G7397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7396/G7397 Travel Time 3h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 18:23 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$20
Soft CNY229.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7396/G7397 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 18:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7396/G7397 2 LiShui (溧水) 18:39 18:41 16m 46 US$3US$5
G7396/G7397 3 LiYang (溧阳) 18:56 18:58 33m 98 US$6US$11
G7396/G7397 4 YiXing (宜兴) 19:10 19:12 47m 129 US$8US$14
G7396/G7397 5 HuZhou (湖州) 19:28 19:30 1h5m 185 US$12US$20
G7396/G7397 6 HangZhou (杭州) 19:58 20:25 1h35m 259 US$17US$28
G7396/G7397 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:54 20:56 2h31m 379 US$24US$41
G7396/G7397 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:24 Final arrival 3h1m 295 US$19US$32