Train G74 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7402(黄山北-蚌埠南)  G7403(蚌埠南-黄山北)  G7421(合肥南-黄山北)  G7416(黄山北-合肥南)  G7420(黄山北-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G74 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1707Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 16:02 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY727.5/US$107
Soft CNY1145.5/US$168
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G74 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G74 2 HuMen (虎门) 08:59 09:01 17m 52 US$6US$8
G74 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:18 09:22 36m 102 US$11US$15
G74 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 09:58 10:00 1h16m 242 US$20US$30
G74 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:46 10:48 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G74 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 11:09 11:11 2h27m 577 US$43US$66
G74 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:04 12:07 3h22m 809 US$57US$89
G74 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 12:26 12:28 3h44m 956 US$62US$96
G74 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:48 12:53 4h6m 956 US$66US$103
G74 10 WuHan (武汉) 13:43 13:49 5h1m 1171 US$79US$123
G74 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:32 14:34 5h50m 1410 US$90US$140
G74 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:59 15:01 6h17m 1528 US$96US$151
G74 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:19 15:21 6h37m 1592 US$99US$156
G74 14 XuChangDong (许昌东) 15:37 15:39 6h55m 1656 US$103US$162
G74 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:02 Final arrival 7h20m 1707 US$107US$168