Train G74 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7402(黄山北-蚌埠南)  G7403(蚌埠南-黄山北)  G7409/G7412(淮北-六安)  G7410/G7411(合肥-淮北)  G7413(合肥南-黄山北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G74 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1707Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 16:02 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY727.5/US$102
Soft CNY1145.5/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G74 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G74 2 HuMen (虎门) 08:59 09:01 18m 52 US$6US$8
G74 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:18 09:22 37m 102 US$10US$14
G74 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:39 10:41 1h58m 479 US$35US$53
G74 5 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 11:02 11:04 2h21m 577 US$41US$63
G74 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:21 11:23 2h40m 632 US$45US$69
G74 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:04 12:07 3h23m 809 US$55US$85
G74 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 12:26 12:28 3h45m 956 US$60US$92
G74 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:48 12:53 4h7m 956 US$63US$98
G74 10 WuHan (武汉) 13:43 13:49 5h2m 1171 US$76US$118
G74 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:32 14:34 5h51m 1410 US$86US$135
G74 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:59 15:01 6h18m 1528 US$92US$144
G74 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:19 15:21 6h38m 1592 US$95US$150
G74 14 XuChangDong (许昌东) 15:37 15:39 6h56m 1656 US$98US$155
G74 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:02 Final arrival 7h21m 1707 US$102US$161