Train G7402 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7402 Travel Time 3h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-蚌埠南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 蚌埠南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 10:21 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY210.5/US$31
Soft CNY354/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7402 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7402 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 07:32 07:34 14m 41 US$3US$5
G7402 3 JingDe (旌德) 07:45 07:47 27m 69 US$5US$8
G7402 4 NanLing (南陵) 08:06 08:08 48m 133 US$9US$15
G7402 5 WuWei (无为) 08:27 08:29 1h9m 201 US$13US$22
G7402 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:42 08:44 1h24m 201 US$16US$27
G7402 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:06 09:10 1h48m 306 US$21US$35
G7402 8 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 09:35 09:37 2h17m 348 US$24US$38
G7402 9 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 09:51 09:53 2h33m 395 US$27US$45
G7402 10 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 10:02 10:04 2h44m 415 US$28US$47
G7402 11 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:21 Final arrival 3h3m 458 US$31US$52