Train G7402 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7402 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-蚌埠南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 蚌埠南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY210.5/US$30
Soft CNY354/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7402 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7402 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 07:24 07:26 14m 41 US$2US$4
G7402 3 JingDe (旌德) 07:37 07:39 27m 69 US$4US$8
G7402 4 JingXian (泾县) 07:53 07:55 43m 112 US$7US$12
G7402 5 NanLing (南陵) 08:05 08:07 55m 133 US$9US$15
G7402 6 WuWei (无为) 08:26 08:28 1h16m 105 US$13US$21
G7402 7 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:41 08:43 1h31m 236 US$15US$26
G7402 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:05 09:14 1h55m 306 US$20US$33
G7402 9 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 09:39 09:41 2h29m 348 US$23US$36
G7402 10 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 09:55 09:57 2h45m 395 US$26US$43
G7402 11 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 10:06 10:08 2h56m 415 US$27US$45
G7402 12 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:25 Final arrival 3h15m 458 US$30US$50