Train G7403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7403 Travel Time 2h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
蚌埠南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 蚌埠南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7403 1 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0
G7403 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 10:56 10:58 16m 43
G7403 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:36 11:45 56m 152
G7403 4 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 12:06 12:08 1h26m 222
G7403 5 WuWei (无为) 12:21 12:23 1h41m 257
G7403 6 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 12:35 12:37 1h55m 291
G7403 7 NanLing (南陵) 12:49 12:51 2h9m 325
G7403 8 XiXianBei (歙县北) 13:22 13:24 2h42m 440
G7403 9 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:33 Final arrival 2h53m 458