Train G7403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7403 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
蚌埠南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 蚌埠南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 13:35 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7403 1 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0
G7403 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 10:56 10:58 16m 43
G7403 3 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 11:17 11:19 37m 110
G7403 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:43 11:47 1h3m 152
G7403 5 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 12:08 12:10 1h28m 222
G7403 6 WuWei (无为) 12:23 12:25 1h43m 257
G7403 7 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 12:37 12:39 1h57m 291
G7403 8 NanLing (南陵) 12:51 12:53 2h11m 325
G7403 9 SheXianBei (歙县北) 13:24 13:26 2h44m 440
G7403 10 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:35 Final arrival 2h55m 458