Train G7409/G7412 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7409/G7412 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-六安(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 六安 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 457Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 09:52 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$28
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7409/G7412 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7409/G7412 2 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 06:47 06:49 22m 36 US$2US$3
G7409/G7412 3 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 07:07 07:10 42m 77 US$5US$8
G7409/G7412 4 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:28 07:30 1h3m 145 US$9US$15
G7409/G7412 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:53 07:59 1h28m 233 US$15US$25
G7409/G7412 6 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 08:15 08:17 1h50m 276 US$18US$30
G7409/G7412 7 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 08:26 08:28 2h1m 296 US$19US$32
G7409/G7412 8 HeFei (合肥) 08:51 09:10 2h26m 365 US$24US$40
G7409/G7412 9 LiuAn (六安) 09:52 Final arrival 3h27m 457 US$28US$45