Train G7409/G7412 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7409/G7412 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-六安(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 六安 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 457Km
Arr. Time 06:53 Dep. Time 10:16 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$28
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7409/G7412 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 06:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7409/G7412 2 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 07:15 07:17 22m 36 US$2US$3
G7409/G7412 3 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 07:35 07:38 42m 77 US$5US$8
G7409/G7412 4 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:56 07:58 1h3m 145 US$9US$15
G7409/G7412 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:21 08:23 1h28m 233 US$15US$25
G7409/G7412 6 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 08:39 08:41 1h46m 276 US$18US$30
G7409/G7412 7 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 08:50 08:52 1h57m 296 US$19US$32
G7409/G7412 8 HeFei (合肥) 09:15 09:37 2h22m 365 US$24US$40
G7409/G7412 9 LiuAn (六安) 10:16 Final arrival 3h23m 457 US$28US$45