Train G7410/G7411 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7410/G7411 Travel Time 2h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-淮北(1day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 淮北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 365Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 22:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY164/US$23
Soft CNY273.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7410/G7411 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7410/G7411 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 20:42 20:44 22m 69 US$4US$7
G7410/G7411 3 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 20:53 20:55 33m 89 US$6US$10
G7410/G7411 4 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:12 21:14 52m 132 US$9US$14
G7410/G7411 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:37 21:43 1h17m 220 US$14US$24
G7410/G7411 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:03 22:09 1h43m 288 US$19US$31
G7410/G7411 7 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 22:27 22:29 2h7m 329 US$21US$36
G7410/G7411 8 HuaiBei (淮北) 22:50 Final arrival 2h30m 365 US$23US$39