Train G7413 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7413 Travel Time 1h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 09:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY140.5/US$20
Soft CNY236.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7413 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7413 2 WuWei (无为) 08:09 08:11 29m 105 US$7US$11
G7413 3 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 08:23 08:25 43m 139 US$9US$15
G7413 4 NanLing (南陵) 08:37 08:39 57m 173 US$11US$19
G7413 5 JingXian (泾县) 08:49 08:51 1h9m 194 US$13US$21
G7413 6 JingDe (旌德) 09:05 09:07 1h25m 237 US$15US$25
G7413 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 09:18 09:20 1h38m 265 US$17US$29
G7413 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 09:35 Final arrival 1h55m 306 US$20US$33