Train G7414 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7414 Travel Time 1h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 11:48 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY140.5/US$20
Soft CNY236.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7414 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7414 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 10:07 10:09 14m 41 US$2US$4
G7414 3 JingDe (旌德) 10:20 10:22 27m 69 US$4US$8
G7414 4 JingXian (泾县) 10:36 10:38 43m 112 US$7US$12
G7414 5 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 10:55 10:57 1h2m 167 US$11US$18
G7414 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 11:17 11:19 1h24m 236 US$15US$26
G7414 7 ChangLinHe (长临河) 11:34 11:36 1h41m 282 US$18US$31
G7414 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:48 Final arrival 1h55m 306 US$20US$33