Train G7417 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7417 Travel Time 1h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY140.5/US$21
Soft CNY236.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7417 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7417 2 ChangLinHe (长临河) 13:16 13:18 11m 24 US$2US$3
G7417 3 WuWei (无为) 13:41 13:43 36m 105 US$7US$12
G7417 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 13:55 13:57 50m 139 US$9US$16
G7417 5 JingXian (泾县) 14:14 14:16 1h9m 194 US$13US$22
G7417 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:36 14:38 1h31m 265 US$18US$30
G7417 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 14:53 Final arrival 1h48m 306 US$21US$35