Train G7419 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7419 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY140.5/US$21
Soft CNY236.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7419 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7419 2 ChangLinHe (长临河) 16:39 16:41 11m 24 US$2US$3
G7419 3 WuWei (无为) 17:04 17:06 36m 105 US$7US$12
G7419 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:18 17:25 50m 139 US$9US$16
G7419 5 NanLing (南陵) 17:37 17:43 1h9m 173 US$12US$20
G7419 6 JingXian (泾县) 17:53 17:55 1h25m 194 US$13US$22
G7419 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 18:15 18:17 1h47m 265 US$18US$30
G7419 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:32 Final arrival 2h4m 306 US$21US$35