Train G7419 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7419 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY140.5/US$21
Soft CNY236.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7419 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7419 2 ChangLinHe (长临河) 16:41 16:43 11m 24 US$2US$3
G7419 3 WuWei (无为) 17:06 17:08 36m 105 US$7US$12
G7419 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:20 17:23 50m 139 US$9US$16
G7419 5 NanLing (南陵) 17:35 17:43 1h5m 173 US$12US$20
G7419 6 JingXian (泾县) 17:53 17:55 1h23m 194 US$13US$22
G7419 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 18:15 18:17 1h45m 265 US$18US$30
G7419 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:32 Final arrival 2h2m 306 US$21US$35